Tyler Peddle


For  |  160 lbs  |  5'11  |  YOB: 2005  |  


Follow

Tyler Peddle

YOB: 2005
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 5'11
Weight: 160 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
TOTALS
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, January 26th, 2020 @ CougarsW (6-1)20200000
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 vs BaronsW (5-2)31400004
Saturday, January 18th, 2020 vs HurricanesW (3-1)11200000
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 vs HitmenL (5-3)10100000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 @ HawksW (6-2)14500000
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 vs SharksW (3-1)11210000
Wednesday, January 8th, 2020 @ ExpressW (7-2)30301000
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 @ Truro BearcatsW (5-2)21300000
Sunday, December 15th, 2019 vs BombersL (3-2)10100000
Saturday, December 14th, 2019 vs ACCEL PhysioW (4-3)20200000
Saturday, December 7th, 2019 @ CougarsW (5-2)31400000
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 @ The GullsW (6-4)13400000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 @ WhalersW (5-1)21300000
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 @ Valley WildcatsW (4-2)30300000
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 @ HurricanesW (7-2)51600002
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 @ KingsL (5-3)01100000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 @ CougarsW (4-2)21300000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 @ SharksW (6-2)23500000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 vs WarriorsW (4-1)11200000
Sunday, November 10th, 2019 vs Truro BearcatsL (4-1)10100000
Saturday, November 9th, 2019 vs StormW (8-4)23500000
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 vs BombersW (6-0)21300000
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 vs Truro BearcatsW (4-2)20200002
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 @ BaronsL (6-3)21300002
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 @ The RangersL (8-3)20200000
Sunday, October 20th, 2019 vs CougarsW (4-0)21300000
Saturday, October 19th, 2019 @ BombersW (4-2)21300000
Sunday, October 6th, 2019 @ The GullsL (3-0)00000000
Saturday, October 5th, 2019 vs HurricanesW (5-1)11200000
Sunday, September 29th, 2019 vs WhalersW (9-0)52700000
Saturday, September 28th, 2019 vs Valley WildcatsW (5-2)11200004
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019 @ ACCEL PhysioL (2-1)10100000
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 @ StormW (7-2)20200004
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1835185301008
Home15261339100010
vs St. John`s AAA U15 Hitmen110100000
vs KV Kings101100000
vs Moncton Hawks114500000
vs Port City Sharks234710000
vs The Gulls213400000
vs ACCEL Physio230300000
vs Western Hurricanes3731000002
vs Truro Bearcats351600002
vs Kings Mutual Valley Wildcats241500004
vs The Rangers120200000
vs Bedford Blue Battalion Barons252700006
vs Wear Well Bombers352700000
vs Dartmouth Whalers2731000000
vs Pro Hockey Life Harbour Storm243700004
vs Joneljim Cougars4931200000
vs Prince County Warriors111200000
vs Eastern Express130301000
In losses8821000002
In Wins25532982110016
December4741100000
January81482211004
November1122123400004
October6941300002
September4931200008
Friday235800000
Saturday16311344000016
Sunday112082800002
Thursday345910000
Wednesday130301000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
The Novas
(MONCT) U15 Major AAA
20193551000000
The Novas
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
201925502070000018
The Novas
AAA Major U15
20193551011000
The Novas
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
201833271037000012
The Novas
AAA Major U15
2018340400004
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]