Lane Lochead


150 lbs  |  5'11  |  YOB: 2005  |  


Follow

Lane Lochead

YOB: 2005
Shoots: Left
Height: 5'11
Weight: 150 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
TOTALS
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, January 26th, 2020 vs ACCEL PhysioW (3-2)20200000
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 @ Truro BearcatsL (3-2)00000000
Sunday, January 19th, 2020 @ The RangersW (9-2)22400000
Saturday, January 18th, 2020 @ BaronsL (3-2)01100000
Sunday, January 12th, 2020 @ HawksL (7-3)03300000
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 vs MatrixW (6-2)02200000
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 @ AttackW (8-7)11200000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs ThunderT (2-2)02200002
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 @ BullsW (11-2)11200000
Wednesday, January 8th, 2020 vs FlyersW (5-1)12300000
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 vs Valley WildcatsL (7-3)10100000
Sunday, December 22nd, 2019 vs CougarsW (7-2)12300000
Saturday, December 21st, 2019 @ WhalersW (4-2)02200000
Sunday, December 15th, 2019 @ The NovasW (3-2)01100000
Saturday, December 14th, 2019 vs StormW (7-2)20200000
Sunday, December 8th, 2019 vs BaronsW (5-2)20200000
Saturday, December 7th, 2019 @ Truro BearcatsL (5-2)00000000
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 vs WhalersT (3-3)00000000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 vs ACCEL PhysioW (3-2)00000000
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 @ HurricanesW (4-1)10100000
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 @ The GullsW (5-3)10100000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs The RangersW (6-3)20200000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 @ AttackL (5-3)20200000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 vs HawksL (5-3)01100000
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 @ The NovasL (6-0)00000002
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 vs The RangersW (5-4)01100000
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 vs Truro BearcatsW (4-2)30300000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 @ StormL (4-3)00000000
Sunday, October 20th, 2019 @ ACCEL PhysioW (5-3)00000000
Saturday, October 19th, 2019 vs The NovasL (4-2)00000000
Sunday, October 6th, 2019 vs HurricanesW (8-1)01100000
Saturday, October 5th, 2019 @ The RangersL (5-4)11200000
Sunday, September 29th, 2019 vs The GullsL (7-4)02200000
Saturday, September 28th, 2019 vs WhalersW (3-0)00000002
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019 @ BaronsL (5-1)00000000
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 @ Valley WildcatsL (9-2)00000000
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away189122100002
Home1814132700004
vs TriCom AAA U15 Thunder102200002
vs Dieppe Flyers112300000
vs Moncton Hawks204400000
vs North West Bulls111200000
vs The Gulls212300000
vs ACCEL Physio320200000
vs The Novas301100002
vs Western Hurricanes211200000
vs Truro Bearcats330300000
vs Kings Mutual Valley Wildcats210100000
vs The Rangers454900000
vs Bedford Blue Battalion Barons321300000
vs Dartmouth Whalers302200002
vs Pro Hockey Life Harbour Storm220200000
vs Joneljim Cougars112300000
vs Central Attack231400000
vs Mid-Isle Matrix102200000
In losses14481200002
In Ties202200002
In wins2019153400002
December7551000000
January118142200002
November862800002
October642600000
September402200002
Friday342600002
Saturday16681400002
Sunday1411112200002
Thursday212300000
Wednesday112300000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Wear Well Bombers
(MONCT) U15 Major AAA
2019341500000
Wear Well Bombers
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
20192716132900004
Wear Well Bombers
AAA Major U15
2019325700002
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]