Gus El-Tahhan


For  |  125 lbs  |  5' 4  |  YOB: 2005  |  


Follow

Gus El-Tahhan

YOB: 2005
Hometown: Fredericton
Position: For
Height: 5' 4
Weight: 125 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
TOTALS
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 @ ExpressT (2-2)00000000
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 vs FlyersW (5-3)03300000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs IceW (8-1)21300000
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 vs CougarsW (5-1)20210000
Wednesday, January 8th, 2020 @ StormL (4-3)20200000
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 vs HawksL (3-1)00000000
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 vs Valley WildcatsW (5-4)01100000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs The GullsW (5-4)21300000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 @ WhalersT (2-2)00000000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 vs ExpressW (7-4)01100000
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away320200000
Home7671310000
vs TriPen AAA U15 Ice121300000
vs Dieppe Flyers103300000
vs Moncton Hawks100000000
vs The Gulls121300000
vs Kings Mutual Valley Wildcats101100000
vs Dartmouth Whalers100000000
vs Pro Hockey Life Harbour Storm120200000
vs Joneljim Cougars120210000
vs Eastern Express201100000
In losses220200000
In Ties200000000
In wins6671310000
January5641010000
November523500000
Friday242600000
Saturday404400000
Thursday321310000
Wednesday120200000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Fredericton Blues
(MONCT) U15 Major AAA
2019322400000
Fredericton Blues
AAA Major U15
2019361710000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]