SAM BOWNESS


NULL  |  YOB: 2002  |  


Follow

SAM BOWNESS

YOB: 2002
Position: NULL
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
TOTALS
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 @ BombersL (6-2)00000006
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs MooseW (2-1)11200000
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 vs CougarsW (4-1)21300000
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 @ IceL (5-2)02200000
Tuesday, December 31st, 2019 @ CharlottetownW (8-3)000000010
Sunday, December 22nd, 2019 @ MonctonL (7-2)00000002
Saturday, December 21st, 2019 vs FrederictonW (2-1)00000000
Saturday, December 7th, 2019 @ CharlottetownW (4-1)000000014
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away5022000032
Home332500000
vs TriPen AAA U15 Ice102200000
vs Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers100000002
vs Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights2000000024
vs Fredericton Office Interiors Caps100000000
vs Northern Moose111200000
vs Wear Well Bombers100000006
vs Joneljim Cougars121300000
In Losses302200008
In Wins5325000024
December4000000026
January434700006
Friday111200000
Saturday3000000020
Sunday100000002
Thursday223500000
Tuesday1000000010
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Kensington Monaghan Farms Wild
NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League
20194000000026
Mid-Isle Matrix
AAA Major U15
2019334700000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]