Carter Graves  |  #19


For  |  160 lbs  |  5'11  |  YOB: 2005  |   Kohltech Valley Wildcats U18Wildcats


Follow

Carter Graves

YOB: 2005
Hometown: Halifax
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 5'11
Weight: 160 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
Wildcats U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Sunday, November 28th11:15am
Wildcats U18 vs Weeks U18 Pictou County Wellness Centre (Main)Saturday, December 4th7:00pm
Wildcats U18 vs Macs U18 Halifax ForumFriday, December 10th7:00pm
Wildcats U18 vs Weeks U18 Pictou County Wellness Centre (Main)Saturday, December 18th7:00pm
Steele U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterWednesday, December 29th7:00pm
Wildcats U18 vs Macs U18 Halifax ForumFriday, January 7th7:00pm
Wildcats U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSaturday, January 8th7:00pm
Wildcats U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSunday, January 9th1:00pm
Wildcats U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSaturday, January 22nd7:00pm
Wildcats U18 vs Islanders U18 Al MacInnis Sports CentreSunday, January 23rd1:00pm
Macs U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSaturday, January 29th7:00pm
Wildcats U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSunday, January 30th04:00pm
Weeks U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSaturday, February 5th7:00pm
Mustangs U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSunday, February 6th2:30pm
Steele U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSunday, February 13th2:30pm
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
TOTALS
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, January 26th, 2020 @ StormT (4-4)31400000
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 @ HurricanesW (5-2)00000002
Saturday, January 18th, 2020 vs Truro BearcatsW (2-1)11200000
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 vs ExpressL (11-7)12300000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs HitmenW (5-4)12310000
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 @ IcePakW (8-0)13400000
Wednesday, January 8th, 2020 @ KingsW (4-2)20220000
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 @ The RangersW (3-2)00000000
Sunday, December 15th, 2019 @ ACCEL PhysioT (6-6)20200000
Saturday, December 14th, 2019 vs Truro BearcatsW (6-2)12300000
Saturday, December 7th, 2019 @ BaronsL (5-4)10100000
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 vs The NovasL (6-4)10100000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 vs StormW (2-1)00000000
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 @ WhalersW (6-0)01100000
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 vs BombersL (5-3)10100000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 @ BluesL (5-4)00000000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 @ ExpressW (3-1)00000000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 vs WhalersL (5-2)00000000
Sunday, November 10th, 2019 @ Valley WildcatsL (5-2)00000000
Saturday, November 9th, 2019 vs The RangersT (2-2)01100000
Tuesday, November 5th, 2019 vs BaronsW (3-2)10100002
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 vs HurricanesL (4-3)11200000
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 @ CougarsW (6-3)20200000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 @ CougarsW (6-1)00000000
Sunday, October 20th, 2019 @ Truro BearcatsL (5-2)00000000
Saturday, October 19th, 2019 vs Valley WildcatsL (5-4)01100000
Sunday, October 6th, 2019 vs The NovasW (3-0)10100000
Saturday, October 5th, 2019 vs ACCEL PhysioW (3-2)10100000
Sunday, September 29th, 2019 @ BombersW (7-4)10100002
Saturday, September 28th, 2019 @ StormW (6-1)20200000
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019 vs WhalersW (2-1)00000000
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 @ The RangersW (4-2)00000000
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away171451920004
Home1510102010002
vs Central AAA U15 IcePak113400000
vs St. John`s AAA U15 Hitmen112310000
vs Fredericton Blues100000000
vs KV Kings120220000
vs ACCEL Physio230300000
vs The Novas220200000
vs Western Hurricanes211200002
vs Truro Bearcats323500000
vs Kings Mutual Valley Wildcats201100000
vs The Rangers301100000
vs Bedford Blue Battalion Barons220200002
vs Wear Well Bombers220200002
vs Dartmouth Whalers301100000
vs Pro Hockey Life Harbour Storm351600000
vs Joneljim Cougars220200000
vs Eastern Express212300000
In losses1054900000
In Ties352700000
In Wins191492330006
December452700000
January8991830002
November1033600002
October641500000
September430300002
Friday212310000
Saturday14871500002
Sunday111131400002
Thursday313400000
Tuesday110100002
Wednesday120220000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Kohltech Valley Wildcats U18
(MONCT) U18 Major AAA
2021301100000
Kohltech Valley Wildcats U18
NS U18 Major Hockey League
202124891720008
The Gulls
(MONCT) U15 Major AAA
2019300000000
The Gulls
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
2019251982700006
The Gulls
AAA Major U15
2019345930000
The Gulls
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
201827841200000
The Gulls
NS AAA Major Bantam Provincials
2018612300000
The Gulls
AAA Major U15
2018300000000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]