Luke McPhee  |  #17


For  |  195 lbs  |  6'0  |  YOB: 2005  |   Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack U18Wolfpack


Follow

Luke McPhee

YOB: 2005
Hometown: Cole Harbour
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 6'0
Weight: 195 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
Wildcats U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Sunday, November 28th11:15am
Mustangs U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Wednesday, December 1st7:15pm
Wolfpack U18 vs Steele U18 Zatzman SportsplexSaturday, December 4th7:15pm
Weeks U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Sunday, December 5th11:15am
Wolfpack U18 vs Macs U18 Halifax ForumWednesday, December 8th7:00pm
Wolfpack U18 vs Weeks U18 Pictou County Wellness Centre (Main)Sunday, December 12th01:00pm
Macs U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Wednesday, December 22nd7:15pm
Wolfpack U18 vs Islanders U18 Al MacInnis Sports CentreSaturday, January 8th6:00pm
Wolfpack U18 vs Islanders U18 Al MacInnis Sports CentreSunday, January 9th1:00pm
Mustangs U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Wednesday, January 26th7:15pm
Rush U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Sunday, January 30th11:15am
Macs U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Wednesday, February 2nd7:15pm
Rush U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Saturday, February 5th7:15pm
Rush U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Sunday, February 6th11:15am
Wolfpack U18 vs Steele U18 Zatzman SportsplexSaturday, February 12th7:15pm
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
TOTALS
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, January 26th, 2020 vs The GullsT (4-4)11200000
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 vs The RangersW (5-2)21300000
Sunday, January 19th, 2020 @ CougarsL (5-3)00000000
Saturday, January 18th, 2020 @ CougarsL (5-3)21300000
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 vs HawksL (3-0)00000000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs MooseL (4-3)01100000
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 @ WarriorsW (9-2)13400000
Wednesday, January 8th, 2020 vs BluesW (4-3)20200000
Sunday, January 5th, 2020 @ Valley WildcatsL (8-0)00000000
Friday, January 3rd, 2020 vs ACCEL PhysioL (4-3)00000002
Sunday, December 22nd, 2019 vs Truro BearcatsT (3-3)21300004
Saturday, December 14th, 2019 @ BombersL (7-2)01100000
Saturday, December 7th, 2019 @ ACCEL PhysioW (2-1)01100000
Wednesday, December 4th, 2019 vs Truro BearcatsL (4-3)02200000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 @ The GullsL (2-1)10100002
Thursday, November 21st, 2019 @ WhalersL (3-0)00000000
Wednesday, November 20th, 2019 vs WhalersL (5-4)10100000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs KingsL (6-0)00000000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 @ MooseT (2-2)10100000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 vs Valley WildcatsL (5-2)10100000
Sunday, November 10th, 2019 @ The RangersL (7-6)21300000
Saturday, November 9th, 2019 @ The NovasL (8-4)11200000
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 vs CougarsW (7-2)21300000
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 vs Valley WildcatsW (4-2)11200002
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 @ HurricanesL (8-4)20200000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 vs BombersW (4-3)10100006
Saturday, October 19th, 2019 @ Truro BearcatsL (3-1)10100000
Wednesday, October 16th, 2019 vs The RangersT (3-3)02200000
Sunday, October 6th, 2019 @ BaronsW (4-2)01100002
Saturday, September 28th, 2019 vs The GullsL (6-1)101000012
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019 @ Valley WildcatsL (10-5)40400000
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 vs The NovasL (7-2)01100004
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away151592400004
Home17141125000030
vs Fredericton Blues120200000
vs KV Kings100000000
vs Moncton Hawks100000000
vs Northern Moose211200000
vs The Gulls3314000014
vs ACCEL Physio201100002
vs The Novas212300004
vs Western Hurricanes120200000
vs Truro Bearcats333600004
vs Kings Mutual Valley Wildcats461700002
vs The Rangers344800000
vs Bedford Blue Battalion Barons101100002
vs Wear Well Bombers211200006
vs Dartmouth Whalers210100000
vs Joneljim Cougars342600000
vs Prince County Warriors113400000
In losses2016824000020
In Ties444800004
In wins89817000010
December425700004
January10871500002
November101041400004
October543700008
September3516000016
Friday301100002
Saturday1210717000026
Sunday91351800006
Thursday433600000
Wednesday434700000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack U18
(MONCT) U18 Major AAA
2021200000000
Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack U18
NS U18 Major Hockey League
2021832500004
Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack U18
NS U18 Major Hockey League
202028131225300018
Pro Hockey Life Harbour Storm
(MONCT) U15 Major AAA
2019320200000
Pro Hockey Life Harbour Storm
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
201925241640000034
Pro Hockey Life Harbour Storm
AAA Major U15
2019334700000
Pro Hockey Life Harbour Storm
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
201830151227000031
Pro Hockey Life Harbour Storm
NS AAA Major Bantam Provincials
2018410100002
Pro Hockey Life Harbour Storm
AAA Major U15
2018320200000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]