Logan Crosby


For  |  158 lbs  |  5'11  |  YOB: 2005  |  


Follow

Logan Crosby

YOB: 2005
Shoots: Right
Position: For
Height: 5'11
Weight: 158 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
TOTALS
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, January 26th, 2020 vs ACCEL PhysioW (3-2)12300000
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 @ Truro BearcatsL (3-2)20200000
Sunday, January 19th, 2020 @ The RangersW (9-2)14500000
Saturday, January 18th, 2020 @ BaronsL (3-2)00000000
Sunday, January 12th, 2020 @ HawksL (7-3)11200000
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 vs MatrixW (6-2)20210000
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 @ AttackW (8-7)22400000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs ThunderT (2-2)20220000
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 @ BullsW (11-2)22400000
Wednesday, January 8th, 2020 vs FlyersW (5-1)10100000
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 vs Valley WildcatsL (7-3)10100000
Sunday, December 22nd, 2019 vs CougarsW (7-2)11200000
Saturday, December 21st, 2019 @ WhalersW (4-2)21300000
Sunday, December 15th, 2019 @ The NovasW (3-2)21300000
Saturday, December 14th, 2019 vs StormW (7-2)12300000
Sunday, December 8th, 2019 vs BaronsW (5-2)10100000
Saturday, December 7th, 2019 @ Truro BearcatsL (5-2)00000000
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 vs WhalersT (3-3)02200000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 vs ACCEL PhysioW (3-2)01100000
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 @ HurricanesW (4-1)01100000
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 @ The GullsW (5-3)11200000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs The RangersW (6-3)10100000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 @ AttackL (5-3)01100002
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 vs HawksL (5-3)00000000
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 @ The NovasL (6-0)00000000
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 vs The RangersW (5-4)20200000
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 vs Truro BearcatsW (4-2)02200002
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 @ StormL (4-3)00000000
Sunday, October 20th, 2019 @ ACCEL PhysioW (5-3)22400000
Saturday, October 19th, 2019 vs The NovasL (4-2)20200000
Sunday, October 6th, 2019 vs HurricanesW (8-1)31400000
Saturday, October 5th, 2019 @ The RangersL (5-4)02200000
Sunday, September 29th, 2019 vs The GullsL (7-4)00000000
Saturday, September 28th, 2019 vs WhalersW (3-0)00000000
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019 @ BaronsL (5-1)10100000
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 @ Valley WildcatsL (9-2)00000000
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1816183400002
Home1818112930002
vs TriCom AAA U15 Thunder120220000
vs Dieppe Flyers110100000
vs Moncton Hawks211200000
vs North West Bulls122400000
vs The Gulls211200000
vs ACCEL Physio335800000
vs The Novas341500000
vs Western Hurricanes232500000
vs Truro Bearcats322400002
vs Kings Mutual Valley Wildcats210100000
vs The Rangers4461000000
vs Bedford Blue Battalion Barons320200000
vs Dartmouth Whalers323500000
vs Pro Hockey Life Harbour Storm212300000
vs Joneljim Cougars111200000
vs Central Attack223500002
vs Mid-Isle Matrix120210000
In losses14741100002
In Ties222420000
In wins2025234810002
December7771400000
January1115112630000
November844800002
October6771400002
September410100000
Friday331420002
Saturday161592410000
Sunday1413173000002
Thursday222400000
Wednesday110100000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Wear Well Bombers
(MONCT) U15 Major AAA
2019311200002
Wear Well Bombers
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
20192723234600002
Wear Well Bombers
AAA Major U15
2019352720000
Wear Well Bombers
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
2018501100000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]